Entries

EntryNameTeamCategory
1Steve van AswegenFM Kabeljou Konings 1Rock & Surf Team
2Werner BlokdykFM Kabeljou Konings 1Rock & Surf Team
3William VisserFM Kabeljou Konings 1Rock & Surf Team
4Jacques KennyFM Kabeljou Konings 1Rock & Surf Team
5Maritz KloppersFM Kabeljou Konings 2Rock & Surf Team
6Ben NieuwoudtFM Kabeljou Konings 2Rock & Surf Team
7Siggy van VuurenFM Kabeljou Konings 2Rock & Surf Team
8Deon JoubertFM Kabeljou Konings 2Rock & Surf Team
9Bleddyn PetersenSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
10Hilton BarronSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
11Fayaadh HessinSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
12Richard OsmanSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
13Deon AdamsSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
14Allen PetersenSaltwater AssassinsRock & Surf Team
15Clint BarrySenior Individual
16Farouk OniaTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
17Shiraz OniaTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
18Aqeel OniaTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
19Saabir RylandsTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
20Umar SamuelsTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
21Roshaan SaferdienTeam AssassinRock & Surf Team
22Duan6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
23James6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
24Vernon6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
25Ernie6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
26Henk6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
27Jacques6 Hookers ARock & Surf Team
28Braam6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
29Rudie6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
30Eugene6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
31Nick6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
32Steven6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
33Harold6 Hookers BRock & Surf Team
34RyallKraainesteRock & Surf Team
35Inus SnrKraainesteRock & Surf Team
36Inus JnrKraainesteRock & Surf Team
37TewieKraainesteRock & Surf Team
38HennieKraainesteRock & Surf Team
39MichaelKraainesteRock & Surf Team
40Wilhelm Rabie5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
41Cobus Rabie5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
42Johan Falck5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
43Jaco Oosthuizen5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
44Henry Linde5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
45Adri Viljoen5 Mossies en ‘n ValkRock & Surf Team
46Org du PlessisVisvretersRock & Surf Team
47Francois KaaskoekVisvretersRock & Surf Team
48Linde ConradieVisvretersRock & Surf Team
49Francois ConradieVisvretersRock & Surf Team
50Jacques SteynVisvretersRock & Surf Team
51Dewald SteynVisvretersRock & Surf Team
52Martin BoonzaaierAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
53Marius OosthuizenAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
54Christelle OosthuizenAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
55Paul CourtneyAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
56Anna LouwAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
57Abraham EsterhuyseAquaholicsRock & Surf Team
58Marius Jv. RensburgTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
59Jaco Jv. RensburgTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
60Pieter Jv. RensburgTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
61Errol van TonderTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
62Nico DouglasTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
63Renier LourensTeam FishfeverRock & Surf Team
64Chris van SchalkwykTeam BlasoppieRock & Surf Team
65Cobus van SchalkwykTeam BlasoppieRock & Surf Team
66Patto du ToitTeam BlasoppieRock & Surf Team
67Bernard SnymanTeam BlasoppieRock & Surf Team
68Johan SmitTeam BlasoppieRock & Surf Team
69Wilhelm TreunichtPlaatsoldateRock & Surf Team
70Rossouw VenterPlaatsoldateRock & Surf Team
71Marius SmitPlaatsoldateRock & Surf Team
72Jacques VosPlaatsoldateRock & Surf Team
73Nico PretoriusPlaatsoldateRock & Surf Team
74MorrisonSenior Individual
75AndersonSenior Individual
76JaarsSenior Individual
77LucasSenior Individual
78Uan BrownVisjagtersRock & Surf Team
79VisjagtersRock & Surf Team
80VisjagtersRock & Surf Team
81VisjagtersRock & Surf Team
82VisjagtersRock & Surf Team
83VisjagtersRock & Surf Team
84The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
85The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
86The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
87The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
88The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
89The RodfathersRock & Surf Team
90Fernholdt GalantSenior Individual
91Fernholdt GalantSenior Individual
92Fernholdt GalantSenior Individual
93Fernholdt GalantSenior Individual
94Fernholdt GalantJunior Individual
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102